Gerra Zikina Pertsonak: 649

Urtea Non Izen-Abizenak
2001 Angelu (Lapurdi) Guimon, Patxi
2001 Algorta (Getxo, Bizkaia) Labeaga Garcia, Urko
2001 Gasteiz (Araba) Cantabrana Berrio, Erlantz
2001 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Galarraga Castellón, Jokin
2001 Aretxabaleta (Gipuzkoa) Bergaretxe Agirregabiria, Angel
2002 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Aseginolaza Iztueta, Aitor
2002 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Etxeberria Arako, Mertxe
2002 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Ostolaza, Ibon
2002 Gares (Nafarroa) Velez Medrano, Xabier
2003 Venezuela Cubillas Fontan, Arturo
2003 Gasteiz (Araba) Cantabrana Berrio, Erlantz
2004 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Mañas Garde, Mª Carmen
2004 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Berrueta Mañas familia
2004 Gamarra (Gasteiz, Araba) Diaz de Heredia Ruiz de Arbulo, Maite
2004 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Berrueta Mañas familia
2004 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Berrueta Mañas familia
2005 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Martin Conde, Mikel
2005 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Berrueta Mañas familia
2007 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Berrueta Mañas familia
2008 Donapaleu (Nafarroa Beherea) Mujika Dorronsoro, Juan Maria
2009 Ezezaguna Fernandez, Luise
2009 Ezezaguna Lopez Monge, Ana
2009 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Saralegi Aristu, Daniel
2009 Irurita (Baztan, Nafarroa) Etxandi Juanikotena, Sotero
2009 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Fernandez Arrinda, Lander
2009 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Fernandez Arrinda, Lander
2009 Berriozar (Nafarroa) Goñi, Alberto
2009 Berriozar (Nafarroa) Barrena, Alberto
2009 Irunberri (Nafarroa) Berastegi Mariñelarena, Alain
2009 Getxo (Bizkaia) Goikoetxea Basabe, Zigor
2009 Gasteiz (Araba) Pancorbo Martinez, Imanol
2009 Gasteiz (Araba) Zerain, Saioa
2009 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Polo Escobés, Sonia
2009 Antsoain (Nafarroa) Pla Larramendi, Koldo
2009 Durango (Bizkaia) Ganboa, Markel
2009 Igorre (Bizkaia) Akesolo Zuazo, Andoni
2010 Zizur Nagusia (Nafarroa) Ariz Lizaso, Eder
2010 Noja (Kantabria, Espainia) Ariznabarreta Ibarluzea, Aniaiz
2010 Arratia (Bizkaia) Akesolo Zuazo, Andoni
2011 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Karrere Zabala, Ane
2011 Lasarte-Oria (Gipuzkoa) Barrio Ramirez, Pablo
2011 Marinea, Laurence
2011 Aulesti (Bizkaia) Zenigaonaindia Aritzaga, Mikeldi
2011 Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa) Errazkin Vitoria, Iñaki
2011 Oñati (Gipuzkoa) Lizarralde Aiastui, Iosu
2013 Baztan (Nafarroa) Elizegi Narbarte, Garbiñe
2013 Elizondo (Nafarroa) Sobrino Urrutia, Mikel
2010 Plentzia (Bizkaia) Lotina Benguria, Roberto
2010 Lotina Benguria, Roberto