Gerra Zikina Pertsonak: 649

Urtea Non Izen-Abizenak
1986 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Iturri Nogera, Pascual
1986 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Etxeberria Elorza, Lourdes
1986 Usurbil (Gipuzkoa) Agirre, Roman
1986 Usurbil (Gipuzkoa) Zubeldia, Jose Maria
1986 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Zubilaga, Jose Maria
1986 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Congil Infante, Txus
1986 Pasaia (Gipuzkoa) Murua Elizondo, Jose Ignacio
1986 Irun (Gipuzkoa) Amiano Martinez, Manuel
1986 Usurbil (Gipuzkoa) Pulido Molano, Justo
1986 Baiona (Lapurdi) Lasa Mitxelena, Juan Lorenzo
1986 Ezezaguna Zelaia, Monse
1986 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) Suarez Perez, Jesus
1986 Irun (Gipuzkoa) Kanal Sistiaga, Manuel
1986 Villabona-Amasa (Gipuzkoa) Balerdi Urdanpileta, Inaxio
1986 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Ayensa Laborda, Mikel
1986 Lesaka (Nafarroa) Pomar Mendez, Marciano
1986 Bera (Nafarroa) Susperregi, Martin
1986 Lesaka (Nafarroa) Ariztegi, Jose Miguel
1986 Lezo (Gipuzkoa) Meda Martinez, Jose Manuel
1986 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Campos, Iñaki
1986 Tolosa (Gipuzkoa) Manso, Luis
1986 Lasarte-Oria (Gipuzkoa) Iparragirre, Patxi
1986 Arre (Ezkabarte, Nafarroa) Mangado Villabona, Angel
1986 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Indakoetxea Arangoa, Santos
1986 Usurbil (Gipuzkoa) Aranburu, Manuel
1986 Lizarra (Nafarroa) Bergaretxe Zuasti, Javier
1986 Lizarra (Nafarroa) Larrion, Maria Soledad
1986 Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa) Urtizberea Ugartemendia, Fermin
1986 Irun (Gipuzkoa) Jauregi Zubeldi, Hilario
1986 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Belloch Julbe, Juan Alberto
1986 Huertas Sanchez, Elisabeth
1986 Larrea, Miguel
1986 Montero Zabala, Jose Maria
1986 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Vives Mendizabal, Inaxi
1986 Agoitz (Nafarroa) Otano Remiro, Isidro
1986 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Espinosa, Jose Luis
1986 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Baztan Carrera, Jesus
1987 Basauri (Bizkaia) Alvarez Errazkin, Iñaki
1987 Urruña (Lapurdi) Etcheveste, Jacqueline
1987 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Iriarte, Jose Ramón
1987 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Lagüera RIvas, Delfín
1987 Gasteiz (Araba) Maeztu, Iñaki
1987 Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa) Urtizberea Ugartemendia, Fermin
1987 Lizarra (Nafarroa) Arbeloa Suberbiola, Mikel
1987 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Lagüera RIvas, Delfín
1987 Gasteiz (Araba) Sampedro Balantzategi, Edurne
1987 Apalategi Begiristain, Jokin
1987 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Iriarte, Jose Ramón
1987 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Celigüeta Almazan, Agustin
1987 Gasteiz (Araba) Sampedro Balantzategi, Edurne