Gerra Zikina Pertsonak: 649

Urtea Non Izen-Abizenak
1991 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Idigoras Gerrikabeitia, Jon
1991 Ziordia (Nafarroa) Barandalla Iriarte, A.
1991 Leaburu (Gipuzkoa) Goñi Lizarza, Jose Cruz
1991 Lizarra (Nafarroa) Lage Araiz, Patxi
1991 Ziordia (Nafarroa) Flores Berastegi, Jose Ignacio
1991 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Vargas Estomba, Santiago
1992 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Montero Zabala, Txema
1994 Irun (Gipuzkoa) Fernández Pérez, Gerardo
1994 Irun (Gipuzkoa) Bidaurreta Diez, Miguel Angel
1994 Muskiz (Bizkaia) Basarrate Angulo, Resurrección
1994 Muskiz (Bizkaia) García Basarrate, Arantzazu
1994 Artxanda (Bilbo) Moreno Sevilla, Agustín
1994 Ortuella (Bizkaia) Martin, Edmundo
1994 Portugalete (Bizkaia) Ahedo, Carlos
1994 Portugalete (Bizkaia) Ahedo, Gaizka
1994 Portugalete (Bizkaia) Céspedes, Marisol
1994 Lizarra (Nafarroa) De Miguel Remirez, Enrique
1994 Lizarra (Nafarroa) De Miguel Remirez, Enrique
1994 Abusu (Bilbo, Bizkaia) Gonzalez Lizarraga, Roberto
1995 Gasteiz (Araba) Ruiz de Viñaspre Besga, Jon Karla
1995 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) Salaberria Zinkunegi, Sergio
1995 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Cadena, Ana
1995 Zarautz (Gipuzkoa) Iturria, Jesus Mari
1995 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Olarra Agiriano, Jose Maria
1995 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Cadena, Ana
1995 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Rei Rodriguez, Pepe
1995 Villabona-Amasa (Gipuzkoa) Etxeberria Aranzadi, Klaudio
1995 Gros (Donostia, Gipuzkoa) Salaberria Zinkunegi, Sergio
1995 Berriozar (Nafarroa) Urriza, Iñaki
1995 Berriozar (Nafarroa) Goldarazena, Carlos
1995 Gasteiz (Araba) Lopez, Gorka
1996 Lizarra (Nafarroa) Lage Araiz, Patxi
1996 Etxarri Aranatz (Nafarroa) Arrazubi, Miren Josune
1996 Arbizu (Nafarroa) Balda Araña, Francisco
1996 Leitza (Nafarroa) Illarregi, Mikel
1997 Arre (Ezkabarte, Nafarroa) Artieda Cadena, Raul
1997 Astigarraga (Gipuzkoa) Iraeta Etxebeste, Josu
1997 Arbizu (Nafarroa) Balda Araña, Francisco
1998 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Beristain Urizarbarrena, Iker
1986 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) Lekuona Etxeberria, Juan
1998 Atarrabia (Nafarroa) Izco Atondo, Francisco Javier
1998 Bastida (Araba) Perez, Josu
1998 Arre (Ezkabarte, Nafarroa) Artieda Cadena, Raul
1999 Sopela (Bizkaia) Labeaga Garcia, Urko
1999 Iruñea (Nafarroa) Medina Azanza, Sergio
2000 Sanduzelai (Iruñea, Nafarroa) Gastezi, Izaskun
2000 Urrutikoetxea Laskibar, Egoitz
2000 Ezezaguna Barreña Oceja, Maite
2001 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Etxeberria Arako, Mertxe
2001 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Gallastegi Ormazabal, Leire