Tortura kasuak: 5.653

Data Izena Sorterria
2008/12/16 Villarrubia Mitxelena, June Lezo
2008/12/16 Etxaniz García, Julen Donostia
2009/02/18 Concejo Peña, Jabier Barakaldo
2009/03/01 Castro Zabaleta, Manex Villabona-Amasa
2009/03/04 Garmendia Bastarrika, Mikel Villabona-Amasa
2009/03/10 Santa Kruz Ugalde, Iraitz Hernani
2009/03/23 Etxeberria Mendiburu, Asier Errenteria
2009/03/31 Olano Zabaleta, Asier Hernani
2009/03/31 Zabaleta Galdeano, Txaber Hernani
2009/03/31 Arrieta Erauskin, Aitzol Hernani
2009/03/31 Balerdi Ugalde, Egoitz Hernani
2009/03/31 Oñate Arrozpide, Ekhi Hernani
2009/03/31 Ezeiza Jauregi, Jon Urnieta
2009/03/31 Alzelai Durán, Iñigo Hernani
2009/03/31 García Otamendi, Mikel Hernani
2009/04/02 Urrutia González, Oier Gasteiz
2009/04/02 Hernández García, David Gasteiz
2009/04/18 Ortiz de Guinea Íñiguez de Ziriano, Asier Gasteiz
2009/04/21 Tirados Vecino, José Antonio Benavente
2009/06/13 Goioaga Llano, Iñaki Bilbo
2009/06/23 Uranga Salbide, Patxi Orio
2009/06/23 Lasagabaster Anza, Olatz Usurbil
2009/06/23 Vázquez Martínez, Ainara Donostia
2009/06/29 Jiménez Morales, Gregorio Tolosa
2009/08/07 Inciarte Gallardo, Juan Manuel Donostia
2009/09/21 Lasa Murua, Jokin Urretxu
2009/09/29 Samaniego Curiel, Ekaitz Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Torregrosa Arteaga, Itxaso Iruñea
2009/11/24 Urra Larrion, Garbiñe Barañain
2009/11/24 Ciriza Murugarren, Jon Barañain
2009/11/24 Iriarte Rodrigo, Raúl Barañain
2009/11/24 Fernández Iturri, Oihana Barañain
2009/11/24 Elkano Garralda, Amaia Iruñea
2009/11/24 Esquiroz Pérez, Mikel Donostia
2009/11/24 Ligüerzana Ajuriaguerra, Aitor Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Ligüerzana Ajuriagerra, Jon Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Anda Vélez de Mendizabal, Jon Gasteiz
2009/11/24 González Villamayor, Bittor Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Apaolaza Castro, Jagoba Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Olalde Sáez de Urabain, Zumai Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Pinedo Apaolaza, Goizane Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Ruiz Pou, Unai Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Silva Ibañez, Néstor Gasteiz
2009/11/24 Ayestaran Olano, Mikel Villabona-Amasa
2009/11/24 Villasante Sarasibar, Euken Andoain
2009/11/24 Rodríguez Rubio, Garazi Donostia
2009/11/24 Eldua Azkarate, Maialen Donostia
2009/11/24 Ibarguren Sarasola, Oier Donostia
2009/11/24 Egaña García, Eihar Donostia
2009/11/24 Arrieta Fagoaga, Aitziber Donostia