Casos de tortura: 5.653

Fecha Nombre Natural de
16/12/2008 Villarrubia Mitxelena, June Lezo
16/12/2008 Etxaniz García, Julen Donostia
18/02/2009 Concejo Peña, Jabier Barakaldo
01/03/2009 Castro Zabaleta, Manex Villabona-Amasa
04/03/2009 Garmendia Bastarrika, Mikel Villabona-Amasa
10/03/2009 Santa Kruz Ugalde, Iraitz Hernani
23/03/2009 Etxeberria Mendiburu, Asier Errenteria
31/03/2009 Olano Zabaleta, Asier Hernani
31/03/2009 Zabaleta Galdeano, Txaber Hernani
31/03/2009 Arrieta Erauskin, Aitzol Hernani
31/03/2009 Balerdi Ugalde, Egoitz Hernani
31/03/2009 Oñate Arrozpide, Ekhi Hernani
31/03/2009 Ezeiza Jauregi, Jon Urnieta
31/03/2009 Alzelai Durán, Iñigo Hernani
31/03/2009 García Otamendi, Mikel Hernani
02/04/2009 Urrutia González, Oier Gasteiz
02/04/2009 Hernández García, David Gasteiz
18/04/2009 Ortiz de Guinea Íñiguez de Ziriano, Asier Gasteiz
21/04/2009 Tirados Vecino, José Antonio Benavente
13/06/2009 Goioaga Llano, Iñaki Bilbo
23/06/2009 Uranga Salbide, Patxi Orio
23/06/2009 Lasagabaster Anza, Olatz Usurbil
23/06/2009 Vázquez Martínez, Ainara Donostia
29/06/2009 Jiménez Morales, Gregorio Tolosa
07/08/2009 Inciarte Gallardo, Juan Manuel Donostia
21/09/2009 Lasa Murua, Jokin Urretxu
29/09/2009 Samaniego Curiel, Ekaitz Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Torregrosa Arteaga, Itxaso Iruñea
24/11/2009 Urra Larrion, Garbiñe Barañain
24/11/2009 Ciriza Murugarren, Jon Barañain
24/11/2009 Iriarte Rodrigo, Raúl Barañain
24/11/2009 Fernández Iturri, Oihana Barañain
24/11/2009 Elkano Garralda, Amaia Iruñea
24/11/2009 Esquiroz Pérez, Mikel Donostia
24/11/2009 Ligüerzana Ajuriaguerra, Aitor Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Ligüerzana Ajuriagerra, Jon Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Anda Vélez de Mendizabal, Jon Gasteiz
24/11/2009 González Villamayor, Bittor Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Apaolaza Castro, Jagoba Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Olalde Sáez de Urabain, Zumai Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Pinedo Apaolaza, Goizane Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Ruiz Pou, Unai Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Silva Ibañez, Néstor Gasteiz
24/11/2009 Ayestaran Olano, Mikel Villabona-Amasa
24/11/2009 Villasante Sarasibar, Euken Andoain
24/11/2009 Rodríguez Rubio, Garazi Donostia
24/11/2009 Eldua Azkarate, Maialen Donostia
24/11/2009 Ibarguren Sarasola, Oier Donostia
24/11/2009 Egaña García, Eihar Donostia
24/11/2009 Arrieta Fagoaga, Aitziber Donostia