Casos de tortura: 5.653

Fecha Nombre Natural de
10/07/2007 Velasko Larequi, Gorka Gasteiz
10/07/2007 Moreno Fernández, Koldo Gasteiz
10/07/2007 Arroyo López de Erentxun, Urko Gasteiz
10/07/2007 Arginzoniz Zubiaurre, Aritz Elorrio
01/09/2007 Iruretagoiena Lanz, Luis Ignacio Tolosa
16/10/2007 Labajo Laraudogoitia, Lander Getxo
17/10/2007 Gregorio Escribano, Mikel Getxo
17/10/2007 Rodríguez Mallabiarrena, Josu Berango
17/10/2007 Elorriaga Larrea, Joseba Getxo
17/10/2007 Mimenza Bilbatua, Aner Getxo
17/10/2007 Gezuraga Menéndez, Txomin Barakaldo
17/10/2007 Rekarte Zabala, Mikel Getxo
18/10/2007 Goikoetxea Basabe, Zigor Getxo
30/10/2007 Arretxe Salbide, Mikel Donostia
30/10/2007 Alberdi Casanova, Egoi Donostia
30/10/2007 Sardón Zabaleta, Jon Donostia
30/10/2007 Pérez Quintans, Unai Donostia
30/10/2007 Lamarca Eskisabel, Pello María Donostia
30/10/2007 de Ibero Arteaga, Ekaitz Donostia
07/11/2007 Ezkerra Laspeñas, Ekaitz Donostia
07/11/2007 Coloma González, Iñaki Donostia
07/11/2007 Mendizabal Garai, Martín Donostia
07/11/2007 Etxeberria Aranburu, Jon Donostia
19/11/2007 Urdin Pérez, David Burlada
19/11/2007 Urdin Pérez, Xabier Burlada
20/11/2007 Gulina Tirapu, Iñigo Iruñea
21/11/2007 Oses Carrasco, José Javier San Martin Unx
30/11/2007 Alegria Loinaz, Xabier Donostia
30/11/2007 Gorostiaga González, Pablo Laudio
30/11/2007 Díaz Urrutia, Andoni Bilbo
06/12/2007 Lupiañez Mintegi, Gorka Joseba Durango
06/01/2008 Portu Juanena, Igor Lesaka
06/01/2008 Sarasola Yarzabal, Mattin Lesaka
23/01/2008 Gandiaga Ibarzabal, Estebe Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Pagoaga Leturiondo, Urko Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Pagoaga Leturiondo, Ainhoa Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Ostolaza Ikaran, Eneko Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Oregi Urrutia, Borja Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Etxebarria Barinagarrementeria, Iban Markina-Xemein
23/01/2008 Etxaburu Markuerkiaga, Eneko Ondarroa
23/01/2008 Zenarruzabeitia Iruguenpagate, Zaloa Etxebarri
14/02/2008 Pérez de Nanclares Obispo, Gorka Santurtzi
19/02/2008 Madernaz del Pozo, Bergoi Gasteiz
19/02/2008 Juárez Martínez, Aitor Barakaldo
09/03/2008 Ijurko Iroz, Hodei Iruñea
18/04/2008 Etxeberria Oiartzabal, Alexander Oiartzun
18/04/2008 Otxoa Pego, Jon Mikel Oiartzun
18/04/2008 Iriarte Urretabizkaia, Haizea Errenteria
18/04/2008 Lujanbio Galparsoro, Xabier Errenteria
18/04/2008 Anza Illarreta, Arkaitz Errenteria