Casos de tortura: 5.653

Fecha Nombre Natural de
06/04/1964 Elola Mandoul, Fermín Zarautz
29/06/1964 Lorenzo Paramo, Luis Javier Portugalete
02/08/1964 Atxaga Hernandorena, José Manuel Zizurkil
30/08/1964 Arrizabalaga Basterretxea, Andoni Ondarroa
01/09/1964 Fano Orayen, Juan Carlos Erandio
01/09/1964 Domínguez Gutiérrez, Juan Santurtzi
01/09/1964 Aramaio Etxaburu, Pello Ondarroa
01/09/1964 Urresti Iturriotz, Gaizka Ondarroa
11/10/1964 Fullaondo Uribarri, José Enrique Leioa
01/11/1964 Perurena Egiguren, Begoña Hernani
09/11/1964 Urkizu Sarasua, Joseba Lezo
09/11/1964 Bermejo Irazusta, Xabier Errenteria
09/11/1964 Toledo Larrea, José Manuel Oiartzun
21/11/1964 Oñatibia Audela, Dionisio Oiartzun
21/11/1964 Goya Izagirre, Koldo Balmaseda
??/??/1964 Urresti Iturriotz, Gaizka Ondarroa
01/01/1965 Vázquez Lago, José Carlos Errenteria
08/01/1965 Garitano Sánchez, Jesús María Bergara
16/01/1965 Garate Bayo, Jokin Kanbo
07/04/1965 Ugarte Loizaga, Francisco Javier Sestao
16/04/1965 Ezkerra Azurmendi, José María Bilbo
01/05/1965 Arrizabalaga Madariaga, Juan María Zarautz
08/05/1965 Etxabe Orobengoa, Luis María Arrasate
08/05/1965 Urrutia Ureta, Sabin Gueñes
15/05/1965 Sagarzazu Lete, Iñaki Errenteria
15/05/1965 Korta Iribar, Joxan Donostia
15/05/1965 Lete Azaldegi, Miren Errenteria
15/05/1965 Sagarzazu Lete, Amaia Errenteria
22/05/1965 Larrazabal Unibaso, Julián Plentzia
30/09/1965 Etxabe Orobengoa, Gregorio Arrasate
15/11/1965 Noblia, Patxi Angelu
12/12/1965 Aranbarri Etxaburu, José María Ondarroa
13/12/1965 Burgoa Arrizabalaga, Esteban Ondarroa
??/??/1965 Larretxea Goñi, Miguel Ángel Hernani
??/??/1965 Bakaikoa Azurmendi, Baleren Berastegi
??/??/1965 Elola Mandoul, Fermín Zarautz
04/01/1966 Badiola Aranguren, José Ignacio Antzuola
08/01/1966 Unzurrunzaga Larrañaga, Agustín Bergara
11/01/1966 Renteria Imaz, Julen Bilbo
11/01/1966 Egiguren Apraiz, Sabin Bilbo
15/01/1966 Urresti Iturriotz, Gaizka Ondarroa
25/01/1966 Iribarren Martín, Miguel María Errenteria
15/03/1966 Etxeberria Iztueta, Mikel Berastegi
08/04/1966 Castañares Oñate, José Miguel Legazpi
08/04/1966 Usobiaga Larrañaga, Mikel Zarautz
09/04/1966 Urruzola Arnaiz, Ramón Tolosa
24/04/1966 García Garde, Jesús Iruñea
??/04/1966 Dorronsoro Zeberio, Lukas Ataun
01/05/1966 Galarraga Iraola, José María Villabona-Amasa
10/05/1966 Lasa Arin, Jesús Beasain