Gerra Zikina Pertsonak: 649

Urtea Non Izen-Abizenak
1979 Xiberta (Angelu, Lapurdi) Sasiain Etxabe, Arantza
1979 Biarritz (Lapurdi) Madariaga Agirre, Julen
1979 Ziburu (Lapurdi) Zumalde, Xabier
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Gomez Uranga familia
1979 Hendaia (Lapurdi) Iza Dorronsoro, Teodoro
1979 Hendaia (Lapurdi) Otxoa Balanzategi, Santiago
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Arruti, Jose Maria
1980 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Bilbaino, Javier
1979 Ezkio-Itsaso (Gipuzkoa) Zaldua Korta, Pello
1979 Donibane Lohizune (Lapurdi) Etxabe Orobengoa, Juan Jose
1979 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Uria Zubiarrain, Juan Jose
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Arnaiz Velasco, Luis Maria
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Perez Gabarain, Jose Antonio
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Baltasar, Modesto
1979 Elgoibar (Gipuzkoa) Osoro, Jose
1979 Zornotza (Bizkaia) Goitia Batiz, Emilio
1979 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Mahler, Robert
1979 Zornotza (Bizkaia) Uriarte Estancona, Victor
1979 Basauri (Bizkaia) Arce, Juan Jose
1979 Markina (Bizkaia) Bayo Ibarluzea, Karmelo
1979 Tafalla (Nafarroa) Ganbarte, Jose Angel
1979 Tafalla (Nafarroa) Jiménez, Manuel
1979 Zumaia (Gipuzkoa) Etxabe, Joseba
1979 San Miguel de Aguayo (Cantabria, Espainia) Puente Prendes, Alfonso
1979 San Miguel de Aguayo (Cantabria, Espainia) Garcia Conde, Isabel
1979 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Irulegi, Jose Antonio
1979 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Cerezo Cuadrado, Maite
1979 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) Zabaleta Elosegi, Juan Luis
1980 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Uria Zubiarrain, Juan Jose
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Etxebarria Santamaría, Jose Ignacio
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Gonzalez Arrieta, Jose Angel
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Gonzalez Zarate, Garbiñe
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Goteron Aretxabala, Carmen
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Lopez Lorenzo, Jose María
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Mendoza Galfarsoro, Joseba Andoni
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Montes Fernandez, Jesus
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Vega Colmenares, Gerardo
1980 Alonsotegi (Bizkaia) Zarate Camino, Garbiñe
1980 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Ereño Retolaza, Ana
2012 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Uruburu Ayo, Iker
1980 Biarritz (Lapurdi) Iturbe Abasolo, Txomin
1980 Urnieta (Gipuzkoa) Corbella, Carlos
1980 Bilbo (Bizkaia) Donoso Arribas, Pablo
1980 Caracas (Venezuela) Renteria, Javier
1980 Andoain (Gipuzkoa) Arregi Roldan, Miren
1980 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Ijurko Orbegozo, Jesus Maria
1980 Errenteria (Gipuzkoa) Illarramendi Cadena, Mª Carmen
1980 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) Arbiza, Bautista
1980 Donostia (Gipuzkoa) Rueda Alonso, Francisco Javier
1980 Vigo (Pontevedra, Galizia) Alcocer Gabaldón, Jose